Résultats
Le 01 avril 2018

Classement Générale
Classement Dossards Prénoms et Nom Pays Performances
1 308 Aziz AHNIDA Maroc 1:27’19’’
2 306 Mohamed ELMORABITI Maroc 1:27’26’’
3 307 Omar AHNIDA Maroc 1:27’59’’
4 363 M’barek AIT HADDOU Maroc 1:28’31’’
5 357 Hafid AIT MASRI Maroc 1:29’37’’
6 355 Youssef AIT LAAL Maroc 1:29’38’’
7 326 Driss HOURI Maroc 1:41’34’’
8 358 Saïd RAJI Maroc 1:41’39’’
9 325 Ayoub KHAIRI Maroc 1:43’56’’
10 331 Nasser HAMCHICH Maroc 1:55’58’’
11 354 Abdelillah ELBOUAZZAOUI Maroc 1:56’00’’
12 351 Abdellatif ELBAHLI Maroc 1:56’11’’
13 333 Nouredine BELGHAZALI Maroc 1 :57’05’’
14 343 Ahmed BAAZI Maroc 1 :57’31’’
15 364 Maroc 1 :58’01’’
16 342 Mehdi AMSAÂEF Maroc 2 :00’01’’
17 336 Abdellah KOUJOUD Maroc 2 :00’02’’
18 310 Mohamed AHINDA Maroc 2 :00’41’’
19 328 Abderrahman SAHI Maroc 2 :02’27’’
20 348 Abdelwahab MACHKOUR Maroc 2 :05’29’’
21 322 Mohcine  AMEZIANE Maroc 2 :09’44’’
22 301 Hassan ELATTARI Maroc 2 :09’54’’
23 1 304 Aziz RAJI Maroc 2 :13’32’’
24 359 Hamid BOURKIL Maroc 2 :13’36’’
25 309 Mohamed CHRIQUI IDRISSI Maroc 2 :14’37’’
26 314 Hamd KIDDI Maroc 2 :16’28’’
27 346 Mohamed NID ABDELWAHED Maroc 2 :35’37’’
28 339 Abdellah MOUSSADAQ Maroc 2 :36’03’’
29 344 Mohamed ADKHISS Maroc 2 :39’20’’
30 345 Mohamed MADINE Maroc 2 :39’50’’
31 334 Hicham TOUTI Maroc 2 :39’51’’
32 2 329 Karima BATNA Maroc 2 :40’35’’
33 335 Abdelkarim ZNIBER Maroc 2 :41’36’’
34 352 Brahim ASSARAG Maroc 2 :42’55’’
35 350 Yassine ELGHAZAL Maroc 2 :42’57’’
36 356 Mohamed ELBAGHDADI Maroc 2 :43’00’’
37 361 Sergio RODRIGUEZ Espagne 2 :45’33’’
38 360 Omar ELKHADIR Maroc 2 :45’33’’
39 365 Maroc 2 :47’33’’
40 337 Imad ELFADILI Maroc 2 :47’39’’
41 340 Elhoussain AGHZOU Maroc 2 :48’37’’
42 362 Rachid AHDACH Maroc 2 :51’47’’
43 347 Omar AIT MOUNA Maroc 2 :51’51’’
44 316 Mohamed AICHOU Maroc 2 :51’53’’
45 315 Bouazza KARKOUBI Maroc 2 :52’00’’
46 327 Issam SOUTRA Maroc 2 :53’10’’
47 349 Abdelkarim BOUFAKRI Maroc 3 :14’00’’
48 341 Smail AMZIL Maroc 3 :14’03’’
49 305 Lhoucine AKHDAR Maroc 3 :27’08’’
50 3 323 Elodie PHULPIN France 3 :27’08’’
51 324 Didier JACKQUET France 3 :27’08’’
52 338 Abdelmajid BOUANANE Maroc 3 :37’58’’
53 484 Abdelaziz MERNISSI Maroc 3 :37’58’’
54 4 317 Soumaya BOUCETTA Maroc 3 :52’31’’
55 5 302 Nora ZOURGUI Maroc 3 :52’31’’
56 311 Ismail AKHDAR Maroc 3 :52’31’’
57 6 303 Amina SAOUET Maroc 4 :12’09’’
58 318 Youssef MAJID Maroc 4 :16’36’’
59 7 321 Sara BOUHDIDI Maroc 4 :16’36’’
60 319 Ayoub MAHMOUD Maroc 4 :16’36’’
DNF 330 El Maâti DAHMANI Maroc
DNF 320 Carole BIBOLO France
DNF 353 Saïd SRAIDI Maroc
DNF 485 Abdelhafid BEN HADI Maroc
DNF 486 Jamal ELKACHIR Maroc
DNF 487 Rachid SALKI Maroc

Le directeur Technique

El Houssaïn DAOUDA